iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store…If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes application icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by Gangsta Boo, download iTunes now.

Already have iTunes? Click I have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Gangsta Boo

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

An affiliate of Three 6 Mafia, Gangsta Boo debuted with Enquiring Minds in 1998. Both Worlds *69 followed in 2001.

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Lola Mitchell

Born:

August 07, 1979 in Memphis, TN

Genre
Years Active:

'90s, '00s, '10s

Followers

Contemporaries

Become a fan of the iTunes and App Store pages on Facebook for exclusive offers, the inside scoop on new apps and more.