iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organise and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by Hibari Misora, download iTunes now.

Do you already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Hibari Misora

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Kazue Katô

Born:

29 May 1937 in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Genre
Years Active:

'40s, '50s, '60s, '70s

Become a fan of the iTunes and App Store pages on Facebook for exclusive offers, the inside scoop on new apps and more.