iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Do you already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Wayne Krantz

View in iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

Fiery fusion guitarist. Krantz is an excellent multi-dimensional player, as likely to rock like Hendrix, or play duets with Leni Stern. ~ Michael G. Nastos

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Wayne Meredith Krantz

Born:

26 July 1956 in Corvalis, OR

Genre
Years Active:

'70s, '80s, '90s

Contemporaries