iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Do you already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Bunny Brunel

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

Fusion, jazz-rock and large ensemble sessions have featured Bunel on electric bass. He's been leader for two dates on Inner City. in late '70s, early '80s. ~ Ron Wynn

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Bernard Brunel

Born:

March, 1950 in Nice, France

Genre
Years Active:

'70s, '80s, '90s, '00s