iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Do you already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

DJ OZMA

View in iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

A Japanese DJ and pop star, DJ Ozma released the top ten album I Love Party People 2 in 2007, which was a top ten hit. DJ Ozma's mixes were usually predominantly Korean and Japanese pop tunes, some of which were originally by Kishidan, who it is rumored DJ Ozma is also the lead singer of. ~ Chris True

Top Songs

Birth Name:

{{nihongo|Nao Baba|?? ?|Baba Nao}}

Born:

26 April 2011

Genre
Years Active:

'00s

Contemporaries