iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes application icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organise and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by Prince Jazzbo, download iTunes now.

Already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Prince Jazzbo

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Linval Carter

Born:

03 September 1951 in Jamaica

Genre
Years Active:

'70s, '80s, '90s, '00s

Contemporaries