iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes application icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Tall Paul

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

On of the U.K.'s most popular DJs during the 1990s, Tall Paul attained his popular status with his trendsetting shift from house in the early '90s to progressive house and trance in the late '90s.

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Paul Newman

Born:

05 May 1971 in London, England

Genre
Years Active:

'80s, '90s, '00s

Contemporaries