iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes application icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Tony Dize

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

Tony Dize is a member of Los Vaqueros, a reggaeton group affiliated with superstar duo Wisin & Yandel. Born Tony Feliciano Rivera, he made his debut with the group on Los Vaqueros (2006). He'd already made a name for himself in the reggaeton underground, however, with numerous features on mixtapes such as Noriega's Contra la Corriente (2004) and Luny Tunes' Mas Flow, Vol. 2 (2005).

Top Songs

Birth Name:

Tony Feliciano Rivera Cabrera

Born:

23 December 1982

Genre
Years Active:

'00s, '10s

Contemporaries