iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn’t open, click the iTunes icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To buy and download Steffi Graf by Dharmendra Solanki, get iTunes now.

Do you already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Steffi Graf

By Dharmendra Solanki

Open iTunes to buy and download apps.

Description

Stefanie Maria Graf
Born on: June 14, 1969
Born in: Mannheim, West Germany
Nationality: German
Career: Professional tennis player
Place of Birth:”Bruhl, Germany”
Birth Name: “Stefanie Maria Graf”
Nickname : Fraulein Forehand
Height : 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Stefanie Maria Graf is a former World No.1 female tennis player from Germany. She is also considered as one of the greatest female tennis players in the history of the game. She holds 22 Grand Slam titles, more than hundred single titles and has also won Olympic medal as well.
She started her stride to achieve her goal at the age of three, when most infants in the world were busy cuddling under the warmth of their mothers’ arms. She was a disciplined athlete with an extraordinary record that made the world of tennis bow down before her with utmost respect and with the banner ' I wanna be Steffi Graf'.

iPhone Screenshot

iPhone Screenshot 1
iPhone Screenshot 2
iPhone Screenshot 3
Steffi Graf
View In iTunes
  • NT$ 30
  • Category: Sports
  • Released:
  • Version: 1.0
  • Size: 0.7 MB
  • Language: English
  • Developer:

Compatibility: Requires iOS 3.0 or later. Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and iPod touch.

Customer Ratings

We have not received enough ratings to display an average for the current version of this application.