iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn't open, click the iTunes application icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Deuce

View In iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

One of the founding members of Hollywood Undead, rapper, producer, and songwriter Deuce broke out on his own in 2010. Deuce's first solo effort, the Two Thousand and Eight EP, was released while he was in the band, but when he failed to show up on tour a year later, fans began to wonder. His departure would be officially announced in 2010 and a series of diss tracks would be released by both parties throughout the next year. Deuce would follow it all with his debut album, Nine Lives, which was released by the Five Seven label in 2012. The Deuce Remixxxed EP landed that same year, then in 2013, he joined Middle Class Rut and Thousand Foot Krutch on the Rock on the Range tour across America. In 2014 he performed in Moscow, Russia and released the single "Nightmare." ~ David Jeffries

Top Songs

Top Music Videos

Birth Name:

Aron Erlichman

Born:

March 2, 1983 in Los Angeles, CA

Genre
Years Active:

'10s

Contemporaries