iTunes

Opening the iTunes Store.If iTunes doesn't open, click the iTunes application icon in your Dock or on your Windows desktop.Progress Indicator
Opening the iBooks Store.If iBooks doesn't open, click the iBooks app in your Dock.Progress Indicator
iTunes

iTunes is the world's easiest way to organize and add to your digital media collection.

We are unable to find iTunes on your computer. To preview and buy music by [?], download iTunes now.

Already have iTunes? Click I Have iTunes to open it now.

I Have iTunes Free Download
iTunes for Mac + PC

Victor Buono

View in iTunes

To preview a song, mouse over the title and click Play. Open iTunes to buy and download music.

Biography

The rotund character actor is best known for his portrayal of King Tut on the old Batman TV series. ~ Larry Lapka

Birth Name:

Charles Victor Buono

Born:

February 3, 1938

Genre
Years Active:

'70s